9ème édition – Course en couple, enfants, le 17 juin 2017
Partenaires

Edition 2010

Place Dossard Nom elle Prénom elle Nom lui Prénom lui Temps
1 102 PROTAT Marie ESCOLA-FASSEUR Sébastien 0:26:56
2 18 ROUE Solange LE VERGE Nicolas 0:27:43
3 90 NONNOTTE Stephanie NONNOTTE Samuel 0:28:23
4 129 VASSEUR Nathalie GUIAVARCH Gilbert 0:28:32
5 2 CHAUVIN Angelique CHAUVIN Erwann 0:28:51
6 500 LE BAIL Laurence LE BAIL Gilles 0:30:09
7 103 LE GOFF Christelle QUEMENEUR Patrice 0:30:40
8 7 KEREBEL Marie-laure KEREBEL Christian 0:30:59
9 38 NICOLAS Magali NICOLAS Olivier 0:31:08
10 6 PRIGENT Laurence CARBONNIER Eric 0:31:32
11 13 TALABARDON Gaelle TALABARDON Christophe 0:31:34
12 12 BONAVENTUR Morgane BONAVENTUR Benoit 0:32:12
13 127 PLAUD Yolande PLAUD Patrick 0:32:25
14 498 COGEN Chantal COGEN Nicolas 0:32:49
15 117 HABASQUE Véronique HABASQUE Claude 0:32:53
16 82 DUDRAT Maguy GOULAOUIC Régis 0:32:55
17 19 TANGUY Julie ERIC Kermel 0:33:21
18 92 LAMOUR Sylvie LAMOUR Serge 0:33:21
19 94 CHOQUET Sabine CHOQUET Jerome 0:33:51
20 63 WUNSCH Aline WUNSCH Christophe 0:33:52
21 95 SIMON Annie LE VOURCH Jean claude 0:33:55
22 67 PLOUIDY Christelle PLOUIDY Alain 0:34:21
23 30 QUERE Viviane QUERE Eric 0:34:32
24 108 LEVEUGLE Laurence BATANY Philippe 0:34:33
25 33 COAT Anne CABILLIC Charles 0:34:35
26 69 TREBAOL Erika BREHIER Laurent 0:34:58
27 46 KERSEBET Caroline KERSEBET Fabrice 0:35:14
28 40 Jacob Gaelle OLLIVIER Christophe 0:35:23
29 48 COROLLEUR Muriel COROLLEUR Gilles 0:35:29
30 73 GODAIS Elodie DUDORET Christophe 0:35:35
31 124 LEFOURN Martine LEFOURN Jean michel 0:35:58
32 41 QUENTRIC Adeline QUENTRIC François 0:36:03
33 493 AIRIAU Lucette AIRIAU Guy 0:36:04
34 4 COQUE Corine LAVERGNE Dominique 0:36:06
35 76 THILLEMAN Sophie THILLEMAN Fabrice 0:36:16
36 66 MELLAZZA Marie-noelle QUEMENEUR Paul 0:36:23
37 496 GUENEGUEZ Christelle GUENEGUEZ Phillippe 0:36:33
38 96 LOAEC Marie LOAEC Rémi 0:37:00
39 68 FERET Colette RAGUENES René 0:37:05
40 37 LANNUZEL Bernadette LE BOT Andre 0:37:09
41 98 GOURMELON Josee GOURMELON Luc 0:37:16
42 85 MASSON Michelle MASSON Bruno 0:37:24
43 87 LE RHUN Catherine LE RHUN Claude 0:37:38
44 72 GUEGAN Valerie MAZE Pierre 0:38:05
45 131 KERNEVEZ Michel VASSEUR Gaby 0:38:07
46 97 JÉGOU Joelle JÉGOU Erwann 0:38:10
47 25 HERRY Françoise HERRY Jean-luc 0:38:18
48 105 LE ROUX Isabelle PAUGAM Stephane 0:38:25
49 78 GUEGUEN Coralie GUEGUEN Laurent 0:38:28
50 125 MOUHOT Sophie MOUHOT Son mari 0:38:33
51 113 AUTEXIER Chrystelle AUTEXIER Erwann 0:38:36
52 70 L’HARIDON Karine L’HARIDON Stéphane 0:38:40
53 126 FORICHER Laurence KERDILES Gérard 0:38:40
54 14 LAOT Gisele LAOT Philippe 0:38:47
55 497 AUFFRET Annie AUFFRET Gérard 0:38:49
56 47 CARADEC Corinne CARADEC Xavier 0:38:55
57 128 ADAM Hélène QUERE Albert 0:39:02
58 89 GARNIER Delphine VILLETTE Bruno 0:39:03
59 81 QUEFFURUS Martine QUEFFURUS Didier 0:39:04
60 93 CROUM Valerie BLEAS Alain 0:39:05
61 44 BUI TRONG Maud BONNET Jean-michel 0:39:14
62 112 JEGOU Nathalie JEGOU Christophe 0:39:20
63 88 DROFF Elodie POULAIN Claude 0:39:23
64 100 KEREBEL Christine QUEMENEUR Michel 0:39:28
65 58 CORRE Annick CORRE Jean-yves 0:39:30
66 495 JESTIN Isabelle JESTIN Dominique 0:39:47
67 39 KERBAOL Yvonne KERBAOL Guillaume 0:40:00
68 75 KERROS Christine PODEUR Patrick 0:40:09
69 9 GUILLERM Olivier LANDRIEAU Séverine 0:40:11
70 499 KERVELLA Martial DIDOU Jean-luc 0:40:13
71 118 LAGADEC Amélie QUERE Jérémy 0:40:16
72 50 PRONOST Nathalie PRONOST Gildas 0:40:17
73 60 LE MEILLEUR Nicole LE MEILLEUR Gérard 0:40:25
74 120 MASSON Patricia LE BERRE Jean-jacques 0:40:44
75 116 GLOAGUEN Gwenaelle GLOAGUEN Ronan 0:40:52
76 62 PANETTA Maryline PANETTA Philippe 0:40:53
77 32 LOSSEC Sandrine VIGOT Gwénaël 0:41:07
78 79 BOURLES Marie christine BOURLES Alain 0:41:16
79 83 COUGNY Marie COUGNY Pierre 0:41:35
80 64 DROFF Camille BALCON Philippe 0:41:36
81 130 POTIN Sylvie KERNEVEZ Loul 0:42:19
82 115 ROUDAUT Mathilde PANOU Sebastien 0:42:28
83 34 LE REST Cécile LE REST Olivier 0:42:29
84 123 LANNUZEL Annie LANNUZEL Patrick 0:42:31
85 99 DONVAL Patricia LAOT Erwan 0:42:41
86 74 DROFF Christelle DROFF Lionel 0:42:43
87 80 KERVENNIC Marie-noëlle KERVENNIC Thierry 0:42:45
88 16 CLOATRE Magali CLOATRE Jean charles 0:42:47
89 109 DUBOST Philippe CAVELL Christiane 0:42:53
90 114 COZIEN Laetitia COZIEN Eric 0:42:59
91 57 ABGRALL Daniele PODENES Geroge 0:43:02
92 91 LE GUERN Bénédicte LE GUERN Michel 0:43:11
93 122 MADOC Chantal MADOC Philippe 0:43:12
94 11 OLIER Anne claire OLIER Philippe 0:43:16
95 21 SIMON Florence SIMON Jacques 0:43:19
96 22 CARBONNIER Patricia PODEUR Jean-marc 0:43:43
97 15 LHEVEDER Anne marie LHEVEDER Pascal 0:43:58
98 49 UGUEN Véronique COAIL Thierry 0:43:58
99 5 MARAIS Sandrine FAVE Christophe 0:44:08
100 104 HENAFF Karine HENAFF Laurent 0:44:17
101 110 UGUEN Martine UGUEN Pierre yves 0:44:17
102 53 ELIES Laetitia GUIBERT Franck 0:44:24
103 52 LEGEAIS Delphine FOURNIER Raphael 0:44:46
104 56 FONTY Sandy FONTY Xavier 0:44:46
105 65 POULIQUEN Anna POULIQUEN Ronan 0:44:50
106 26 MENEZ Carole FOLL Olivier 0:45:06
107 494 DIDOU Nathalie LE NOC David 0:45:32
108 51 KEREBEL Géraldine DELAHAYE Nicolas 0:45:33
109 45 KERVENNIC Claire MOAL Jean marc 0:45:34
110 10 BRIS Nicole BRIS Michel 0:45:43
111 8 MONS Sylvie MONS Christophe 0:45:52
112 17 HEMERY Nathalie FEREC Patrick 0:46:02
113 101 BOUCHER Sophie BOUCHER Xavier 0:46:02
114 1 CRENN Marie-laure NEZET Lionel 0:46:21
115 106 FAVE Helene MENGUY Frederic 0:46:28
116 3 BARBAT Christine BARBAT Pascal 0:46:35
117 29 QUENTEL Celine CASEMODE David 0:46:42
118 54 BLEUNVEN Françoise LEBIGOT Sylvain 0:47:19
119 35 PRONOST Sylvie PRONOST Jean 0:47:21
120 36 QUEMENEUR Delphine QUEMENEUR Bernard 0:47:22
121 24 LE BORGNE Isabelle LE BORGNE Jean marie 0:47:54
122 77 BRIAND Nathalie BRIAND Christophe 0:48:21
123 20 BERNICOT Gaelle BERNICOT François 0:49:04
124 86 MAUGUEN Anne-sophie MAUGUEN David 0:49:35
125 42 LEOUX Stéphanie COAT Gilbert 0:50:24
126 55 HOUPLAIN Gaelle LE GUEN Jean yves 0:53:35
Commentaires récents
Inscriptions bénévoles