9ème édition – Course en couple, enfants, le 17 juin 2017
Partenaires

Edition 2009

Les Amoureux de Trézien – 7km
le 6 juin 2009
Résultats
Place Dossard Equipe Age Chrono
1 68 Equipe : NONNOTTE Stephanie
Elle NONNOTTE Stephanie 73 ans 0H28’16”
Lui NONNOTTE Samuel
2 86 Equipe : MERRET Faustine
Elle MERRET Faustine 62 ans 0H28’32”
Lui LEGLOANIC Sebastien
3 84 Equipe : PACAUT Anne
Elle PACAUT Anne 63 ans 0H29’47”
Lui MARIE Louis
4 38 Equipe : KEREBEL Marie-laure
Elle KEREBEL Marie-laure 82 ans 0H30’00”
Lui KEREBEL Christian
5 67 Equipe : NONNOTTE Emmanuelle
Elle NONNOTTE Emmanuelle 74 ans 0H30’15”
Lui NONOTTE Stéphane
6 73 Equipe : PRIGENT Laurence – TRIATHLON CLUB DE QUIMPER
Elle 2,1001E+11 PRIGENT Laurence 78 ans 0H31’29”
Lui CARBONNIER Eric
7 19 Equipe : DOURMAP Aude – BREST TRIATHLON
Elle 2,1098E+11 DOURMAP Aude 71 ans 0H32’32”
Lui 2,1098E+11 DOURMAP Roland
8 55 Equipe : LE STER Dominique – PAC MAC
Elle LE STER Dominique 74 ans 0H32’49”
Lui MAZE Thierry
9 43 Equipe : LAMOUR Sylvie
Elle LAMOUR Sylvie 87 ans 0H32’54”
Lui LAMOUR Serge
10 96 Equipe : GUELENNOC Christine
Elle GUELENNOC Christine 89 ans 0H33’44”
Lui GUELENNOC Gille
11 80 Equipe : SIDANER Anne marie – BREST TRIATHLON1975
Elle SIDANER Anne marie 79 ans 0H34’00”
Lui MOAL Jean marc
12 85 Equipe : PETTON Renee
Elle PETTON Renee 98 ans 0H34’02”
Lui ROSANT Alain
13 9 Equipe : CADIOU Delphine
Elle CADIOU Delphine 73 ans 0H34’03”
Lui BIDAN Patrice
14 12 Equipe : COLIN Dominique francoise – SAINT RENAN
Elle COLIN Dominique francoise 94 ans 0H34’04”
Lui COLIN Jean pierre
15 65 Equipe : NICOLAS Magali
Elle NICOLAS Magali 74 ans 0H34’31”
Lui NICOLAS Oilivier
16 87 Equipe : GUENEUGUES Christelle
Elle GUENEUGUES Christelle 82 ans 0H34’32”
Lui GUENEUGUES Philippe
17 59 Equipe : LESVEN Nathalie
Elle LESVEN Nathalie 81 ans 0H34’46”
Lui LESVEN Philippe
18 79 Equipe : SEVEN Stéphanie
Elle SEVEN Stéphanie 70 ans 0H34’56”
Lui SEVEN Marc
19 76 Equipe : QUERE Viviane
Elle QUERE Viviane 84 ans 0H35’05”
Lui QUERE Eric
20 33 Equipe : JÉGOU Nathalie
Elle JÉGOU Nathalie 70 ans 0H35’17”
Lui LAMOUR Jonathan
21 1 Equipe : ABASQ Marie-odile – IA POSPODER
Elle 480300 ABASQ Marie-odile 84 ans 0H35’28”
Lui MEVEL Philippe
22 52 Equipe : LE HIR Sophie
Elle LE HIR Sophie 75 ans 0H35’48”
Lui LE HIR Eric
23 44 Equipe : LANNUZEL Bernadette – BREST
Elle LANNUZEL Bernadette 113 ans 0H35’53”
Lui LE BOT Andre
24 48 Equipe : LE GALL Cecile
Elle LE GALL Cecile 89 ans 0H36’07”
Lui SALIOU Dominique
25 31 Equipe : HELIES Genevieve
Elle HELIES Genevieve 115 ans 0H36’14”
Lui HELIES Yvon
26 63 Equipe : MEVEL Christelle
Elle MEVEL Christelle 72 ans 0H36’18”
Lui LAMOUR Xavier
27 26 Equipe : GOURMELON Josee – FOULÉES RENANAISES
Elle GOURMELON Josee 95 ans 0H36’27”
Lui GOURMELON Luc
28 32 Equipe : JÉGOU Joelle
Elle JÉGOU Joelle 121 ans 0H36’42”
Lui BOREL Jacques
29 60 Equipe : LEVEUGLE Laurence
Elle LEVEUGLE Laurence 76 ans 0H36’58”
Lui LEVEUGLE Erik
30 15 Equipe : CORRE Annick – FOOTING LANDERNÉEN
Elle CORRE Annick 117 ans 0H37’39”
Lui CORRE Jean-yves
31 13 Equipe : COLIN Helene
Elle COLIN Helene 83 ans 0H37’49”
Lui GUERMEUR Alain
32 57 Equipe : LE VEN Francoise – IROISE ATHLE GUILERS
Elle LE VEN Francoise 96 ans 0H37’49”
Lui 221133 NICOLAS Jean-yvon
33 97 Equipe : BOUCHER Morgane
Elle BOUCHER Morgane 72 ans 0H37’50”
Lui BOUCHER Ludovic
34 28 Equipe : GUILLERM Sophie
Elle GUILLERM Sophie 77 ans 0H38’00”
Lui ABALLEA Ronan
35 5 Equipe : BIANEIS Anne-sophie
Elle BIANEIS Anne-sophie 49 ans 0H38’08”
Lui BIDAN Jean baptiste
36 2 Equipe : AUFFRET Annie
Elle AUFFRET Annie 115 ans 0H38’18”
Lui AUFFRET Gerard
37 46 Equipe : LAOT Giselle
Elle LAOT Giselle 84 ans 0H38’42”
Lui LAOT Philippe
38 70 Equipe : PHELEP Denise – IROISE ATHLETISME GUILERS
Elle PHELEP Denise 97 ans 0H38’51”
Lui 681081 PHELEP Claude
39 37 Equipe : KÉRÉBEL Anne – PLOUMOGUER
Elle KÉRÉBEL Anne 84 ans 0H39’08”
Lui KÉRÉBEL André
40 27 Equipe : GUEGUEN Coralie
Elle GUEGUEN Coralie 77 ans 0H39’09”
Lui GUEGUEN Laurent
41 21 Equipe : DUDRAT Maguy – LÉGION ST PIERRE
Elle DUDRAT Maguy 87 ans 0H39’19”
Lui GOULAOUIC Régis
42 40 Equipe : KERROS Christine – ES CORSEN
Elle 1166074 KERROS Christine 84 ans 0H39’28”
Lui KERROS Serge
43 34 Equipe : JEZEQUEL Delphine
Elle 646816 JEZEQUEL Delphine 80 ans 0H39’30”
Lui QUEMENEUR Bernard
44 72 Equipe : PINATON Virginie – BREIZ TEAM TBM TRI RUNNING PASSION
Elle PINATON Virginie 72 ans 0H39’46”
Lui PINATON Olivier
45 49 Equipe : LE GUEN Florence
Elle LE GUEN Florence 60 ans 0H39’51”
Lui LE GUEN Loic
46 88 Equipe : LE GAC Anne
Elle LE GAC Anne 86 ans 0H39’59”
Lui LE GAC Yannick
47 82 Equipe : WENDLING Catherine – COURIR POUR LEA
Elle WENDLING Catherine 76 ans 0H40’14”
Lui WENDLING Thierry
48 62 Equipe : MASSON Patricia – IROISE ATHLÉTISME 4 MOULINS
Elle MASSON Patricia 89 ans 0H40’18”
Lui LE BERRE Jean jacques
49 20 Equipe : DROFF Lionel
Elle DROFF Lionel 77 ans 0H40’29”
Lui DROFF Christelle
50 83 Equipe : YVEN Christine
Elle YVEN Christine 91 ans 0H40’47”
Lui LE ROY Sylvain
51 75 Equipe : QUEMENEUR Christine
Elle QUEMENEUR Christine 76 ans 0H40’53”
Lui KEREBEL Michel
52 95 Equipe : ABASQ Carole
Elle ABASQ Carole 72 ans 0H40’55”
Lui ABASQ Jean philippe
53 78 Equipe : SARRADIN Nathalie
Elle SARRADIN Nathalie 82 ans 0H40’58”
Lui SARRADIN Pierre marie
54 91 Equipe : LE RU Sylvie
Elle LE RU Sylvie 82 ans 0H41’02”
Lui LE RU Ronan
55 89 Equipe : MASSON Mauricette
Elle MASSON Mauricette 101 ans 0H41’03”
Lui LE HIR Jean luc
56 41 Equipe : KERVENNIC Marie-noelle – KOALA UFOLEP
Elle KERVENNIC Marie-noelle 65 ans 0H41’09”
Lui KERVENNIC Pierre
57 61 Equipe : L’HOSTIS Aline
Elle L’HOSTIS Aline 91 ans 0H41’10”
Lui LE BEC Thierry
58 39 Equipe : KERJEAN Elisabeth
Elle KERJEAN Elisabeth 83 ans 0H41’27”
Lui LE FOURN Jean-mich
59 47 Equipe : LE BEC Eliane – LA FOULÉE RENANAISE
Elle 188742 LE BEC Eliane 100 ans 0H42’00”
Lui LE BEC Daniel
60 7 Equipe : BOTHOREL Cecile
Elle BOTHOREL Cecile 80 ans 0H42’03”
Lui SIMON Alain
61 6 Equipe : BONNET Armelle – FFA
Elle BONNET Armelle 74 ans 0H42’38”
Lui BONNET Jean-michel
62 51 Equipe : LE GUERN Dominique
Elle LE GUERN Dominique 97 ans 0H42’38”
Lui LE PEMP Jean pierre
63 94 Equipe : GUILLOTEAUX Gaelle
Elle GUILLOTEAUX Gaelle 76 ans 0H42’52”
Lui GUILLOTEAUX Xavier
64 18 Equipe : DORSO LE BOHEC Francoise
Elle DORSO LE BOHEC Francoise 99 ans 0H43’07”
Lui DORSO Patrick
65 50 Equipe : LE GUERN Bénédicte
Elle LE GUERN Bénédicte 94 ans 0H43’07”
Lui LE GUERN Michel
66 54 Equipe : LE SQUERN Valerie
Elle LE SQUERN Valerie 87 ans 0H43’07”
Lui LE SQUERN Raymond
67 71 Equipe : PIERRE Jeanne – LES SEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS
Elle PIERRE Jeanne 57 ans 0H43’07”
Lui BOE Frédéric
68 25 Equipe : FOURN Karine – GUIPAVAS OXYGENE
Elle FOURN Karine 73 ans 0H43’25”
Lui FOURN Patrick
69 3 Equipe : BENARD Celine
Elle BENARD Celine 59 ans 0H43’45”
Lui BOURRIGAN Alan
70 74 Equipe : PRONOST Sylvie
Elle PRONOST Sylvie 89 ans 0H43’47”
Lui PRONOST Jean
71 30 Equipe : GUIMARD Christine
Elle GUIMARD Christine 78 ans 0H44’33”
Lui GUIMARD Olivier
72 8 Equipe : BRIS Nicole
Elle BRIS Nicole 84 ans 0H44’35”
Lui BRIS Michel
73 90 Equipe : PAGNARD Michelle
Elle PAGNARD Michelle 91 ans 0H44’35”
Lui PINVIDIC Jean pierre
74 92 Equipe : QUELLEC Bertrand
Elle QUELLEC Bertrand 80 ans 0H45’35”
Lui QUELLEC Carole
75 42 Equipe : LAMOUR Corinne
Elle LAMOUR Corinne 80 ans 0H46’26”
Lui LAMOUR Eric
76 24 Equipe : FEULVARCH Carole – YANOO.NET
Elle FEULVARCH Carole 81 ans 0H48’05”
Lui VITRY Paul
77 23 Equipe : FAVE Sandrine – TOF SENSEN
Elle FAVE Sandrine 40 ans 0H49’55”
Lui FAVE Christophe
78 35 Equipe : JOURDIN Rozenn
Elle JOURDIN Rozenn 82 ans 0H49’55”
Lui JOURDIN Pierre
79 93 Equipe : LE GOFF Karine
Elle LE GOFF Karine 77 ans 0H49’55”
Lui GUEGUEN David
80 17 Equipe : COZIEN Laetitia – LETIERI
Elle COZIEN Laetitia 40 ans 0H50’27”
Lui COZIEN Eric



Commentaires récents
Inscriptions bénévoles